Saturday, October 5, 2013

Train Running Information | Train Running Status | Irctc Train Running stautus


Train Running Status

Please enter few characters of Train Name OR few digits of Train Number.
e.g. To get the train schedule for Himachal Express i.e. Train No. 14553 -- either enter himachal or 145
  Train Name/Number :
   




Live Train Running Status: Track train running status, Live Train Running Status,Train Running Information, coach position, arrival and departure time


1. Pnr status :-  click here for check your pnr status
2. Irctc login    :- How to login in Irctc 

Sushil Kumar

30 comments:

  1. AWESOME & conveniant site for railway enquiry

    ReplyDelete
  2. not getting blanket in B1 birth no 9 train no 15609 10/11/2013 attenden refused to provide fresh one

    ReplyDelete
  3. Dear Mr.Sushi Kumar
    Very appreciated on your reply at good comments pleas do some focus on such a bad behavior .

    ReplyDelete
  4. sorry for all matter, you can complaint here this is complaint mail address care@irctc.co.in

    ReplyDelete
  5. thanks shashibhushan.... i am trying my best to help all of you

    ReplyDelete
  6. first time I found IRCTC site so, smooth running. Good work guys

    ReplyDelete
  7. Railway enqare iwill by best side of IRCTC

    ReplyDelete
  8. awesome,, great site for public enquiry

    ReplyDelete
  9. D best site to spot train.thanks d developer and d maintainer n indian railways 2.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. thanks rajnikant sir , are u real rajnikant ?

      Delete
  10. It's very helpful for waiting to train

    ReplyDelete
  11. THANK YOU Somuch s this site is very help ful for all over indians.lot of stuff is here in this website am already bookmarked for revisiting

    PNR STATUS (Railhub.In)verification made easy through our website via mobile calling & sms & website also.

    ReplyDelete
  12. THANK YOU for giving useful information for nettigens thank you I hope so everyone can get great feelings from these article .

    SPECIAL TRAINS (Railhub.In)For Indian railway special trains introduced for festivals & occations & clear extra rush.

    ReplyDelete
  13. today running status of train 11019
    tell urgent

    ReplyDelete
  14. Very good site to get the train running information. Its working!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  15. Train Train Name P From Dep. To Arr. Travel R M T W T F S S 1A 2A 3A SL
    12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES PNBE 01.15 CSTM 06.15 29.00 R Y x x x x x x x Get Get Get
    12545 KARMABHUMI EXP PNBE 01.15 LTT 06.05 28.50 R x x x x Y x x x x x x
    12142 RJPB CSTM EXP P PNBE 11.10 CSTM 15.30 28.20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Get Get 3 184
    15646 GHY LTT EXP P PNBE 13.30 LTT 20.00 30.30 R Y x x Y x x x x Get Get Get
    12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP PNBE 13.30 LTT 17.50 28.20 R x x x x Y x x Get Get Get x
    12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES PNBE 14.00 KYN 20.55 30.55 R x x x x x Y x x Get Get Get
    12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS PNBE 14.00 LTT 20.00 30.00 R x Y x x Y x Y x Get Get Get
    15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS P PNBE 14.00 LTT 20.00 30.00 R x x Y x x x x x Get Get Get
    11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS P HJP 17.00 LTT 03.40 34.40 R x Y x Y x Y x x Get Get Get
    11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS P HJP 17.00 LTT 03.40 34.40 R Y x Y x Y x Y x Get Get Get
    15267 JANSADHARAN EXP HJP 21.16 LTT 06.05 32.49 R x x x x x Y x x x x x
    19050 PNBE BDTS EXP PNBE 23.10 BDTS 09.20 34.10 R x x Y x x x x x Get Get Get
    13201 RJPB LTT EXP P PNBE 23.55 LTT 11.30 35.35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y x Get Get Get

    ReplyDelete
  16. kindly confirm the current running status of train no. 14673 also confirm my PNR 6427257086

    ReplyDelete
  17. complete running status not available of 18109. while this train runs from rourekela to jammuTawi, it shows running status only from rourekela to muri. can't understand why it is so? even customer care executives have no information

    ReplyDelete
  18. Thanks a lot for useful information
    irctcseatsavailability.blogspot.in

    ReplyDelete
  19. Previously, for checking train running status I was using http://www.trainspnrstatus.com/train-running-status this website. But your suggested website seems much better. Thank You Sushil :)

    ReplyDelete
  20. Found this site where we can get Train Running Status as well as it's real time location maps.

    ReplyDelete

 

Copyright @ 2013 IRCTC Login Railway PNR Status Train Running Status Trains Between Stations.

Designed by Shayari & Sponsored By train running status